Saturday, July 14, 5:30pm

Greeter: Mayme Thorne

Lector: Greg Anderson

Ministers: Greg Anderson & Pat Potter

Servers: Jack Peterson & Volunteer

Usher/Gifts: Frank Peterson Family

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

 

Saturday, July 21, 5:30pm

Greeter: Angie King

Lector: Dr Robert Pavlu

Ministers: Pamela Kappler & Dr Robert Pavlu

Servers: Olivia & Sophia Martin

Usher/Gifts: Angie King & Marc Magee

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

 

Saturday, July 28, 5:30pm

Greeter: Volunteer

Lector: Bob & Mary MaCoy

Ministers: Bob & Mary MaCoy

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Dave & Mary Lock

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

 

Saturday, August 4, 5:30pm

Greeter: Dee Fergason

Lector: Mary Lou Sullivan

Ministers: Mary Lou Sullivan & Denis Boland

Servers: Arieanna & Vincent Burgess

Usher/Gifts: Dee Fergason & Don Albrecht

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

 

Saturday, August 11, 5:30pm

Greeter: Mayme Thorne

Lector: Art Kipping

Ministers: Art Kipping & Marvin Wheeler

Servers: Jack Peterson & Volunteer

Usher/Gifts: Dick & Clint Whitney

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

 

Saturday, August 18, 5:30pm

Greeter: Volunteer

Lector: Greg Anderson

Ministers: Greg Anderson &

Servers:

Usher/Gifts:

Weekend Taxi:

 

 

Saturday, August 25 5:30pm

Greeter: Angie King

Lector: Dr Robert Pavlu

Ministers: Pamela Kappler & Dr Robert Pavlu

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Nicole Burgess Family

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

 

Saturday, September 1, 5:30pm

Greeter: Dee Fergason

Lector: Bob & Mary MaCoy

Ministers: Bob & Mary Macoy

Servers: Arieanna & Vincent Burgess

Usher/Gifts: Chris Miller & Dee Fergason

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

 

Saturday, September 8, 5:30pm

Greeter: Mayme Thorne

Lector: Mary Lou Sullivan

Ministers: Mary Lou Sullivan & Denis Boland

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Dave & Mary Lock

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

 

Saturday, September 15, 5:30pm

Greeter: Volunteer

Lector: Art Kipping

Ministers: Art Kipping & Marvin Wheeler

Servers: Olivia & Sophia Martin

Usher/Gifts: Don Albrecht & Volunteer

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

Saturday, September 22, 5:30pm

Greeter: Angie King

Lector: Greg Anderson

Ministers: Greg Anderson & Pat Potter

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Angie King & Marc Magee

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

 

 

Saturday, September 29, 5:30pm

Greeter: Dee Fergason

Lector: Dr Robert Pavlu

Ministers: Pamela Kappler & Dr Robert Pavlu

Servers: Arieanna & Vincent Burgess

Usher/Gifts: Dick & Clint Whitney

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[SSMP1] 

[SSMP2] 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday, July 15, 8:00am

Greeter: Ken Hollingsworth

Lectors: Ken Hollingsworth

Ministers: Karen Cooper & Greg Todd

Servers: Audrey, Bruce, Tess Grider

Usher/Gifts: Ken Hollingsworth & Larry Lavelock

Children’s Church: Mendy Miller

 

 

Sunday, July 22, 8:00am

Greeter: Jacob & Diana Smith

Lectors: Joyce Wendel

Ministers: Jim Famuliner & Joyce Wendel

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Pat Wozny & Frank Peterson

Children’s Church: Tracey Wozny

 

 

Sunday, July 29, 8:00am

Greeter: Don & Linda Feitz

Lectors: Karen Cooper

Ministers: Karen Cooper & Greg Todd

Servers: Trevor & Gracie Gibson

Usher/Gifts: Cheri Sweeney Family

Children’s Church: Kathy Lock

 

 

Sunday, August 5, 8:00am

Greeter: Don & Sharon Lock

Lectors: Harriett Lock

Ministers: Jim Famuliner & Joyce Wendel

Servers: Clara & Connor Smith

Usher/Gifts: Steve Wilson Family

Children’s Church: Kristine Molloy

 

 

 

Sunday, August 12, 8:00am

Greeter: Michael Wellman Family

Lectors: Greg Todd

Ministers: Karen Cooper & Greg Todd

Servers: Audrey, Bruce, Tess Grider

Usher/Gifts: Michael Wellman Family

Children’s Church: Mendy Miller

 

 

Sunday, August 19, 8:00am

Greeter: Jacob & Diana Smith

Lectors: Jim Famuliner

Ministers: Jim Famuliner & Joyce Wendel

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Jacob & Diana Smith

Children’s Church: Tracey Wozny

 

 

Sunday, August 26, 8:00am

Greeter: Ken Hollingsworth

Lectors: Ken Hollingsworth

Ministers: Karen Cooper & Greg Todd

Servers: Trevor & Gracie Gibson

Usher/Gifts: Charles & Barb Dysart

Children’s Church: Linda Miller

 

 

 

Sunday, September 2, 8:00am

Greeter: Don & Linda Feitz

Lectors: Joyce Wendel

Ministers: Jim Famuliner & Joyce Wendel

Servers: Clara & Connor Smith

Usher/Gifts: Jim Famuliner Family

Children’s Church: Mendy Miller

 

 

Sunday, September 9, 8:00am

Greeter: Don & Sharon Lock

Lectors: Karen Cooper

Ministers: Karen Cooper & Greg Todd

Servers: Audrey, Bruce, Tess Grider

Usher/Gifts: Don & Sharon Lock

Children’s Church: Tracey Wozny

 

 

Sunday, September 16, 8:00am

Greeter:

Lectors:

Ministers:

Servers:

Usher/Gifts:

Children’s Church:

 

 

Sunday, September 23, 8:00am

Greeter: Ken Hollingsworth

Lectors: Greg Todd

Ministers: Karen Cooper & Greg Todd

Servers: Trevor & Gracie Gibson

Usher/Gifts: Ken Hollinsworth & Larry Lavelock

Children’s Church: Tarah Hilbrenner

 

 

Sunday, September 30, 8:00am

Greeter: Jacob & Diana Smith

Lectors: Jim Famuliner

Ministers: Jim Famuliner & Joyce Wendel

Servers: Clara & Connor Smith

Usher/Gifts: Pat Wozny & Frank Peterson

Children’s Church: Mendy Miller

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Home Page

 

http://c.statcounter.com/10570829/0/942c8efd/1/


 [SSMP1]

 [SSMP2]